Pre-Primary Section (Morning Shift)

Excellent Performance

Play Group:-
  1. Aiman
  2. Malaika
  3. Mohammad Ismail
  4. Ahsan Mansoor
  5. Arshmaan Jiwani
  6. Muhammad Husnain
  7. Amna Ovais
  8. Sarah
  9. Samyan Ahmed
  10. Muhammad Ayyan
  11. Muhammad Ayan
  12. Alisha Sohail
  13. Khadija 
  14. Damia
  15. Muhammad Areeb Khan
  16. Mohammad Afnan
  17. Muhammad Ayaan
  18. Syed Muhammad Ali Asghar Abidi
Excellent Students:-
Fd.Yr. I - A:
  1. Zeeshan Ali Khan
  2. Sameer Ali
  3. Anshara Sheraz
Fd.Yr. I - B:
  1. Syed Ayan Ali
  2. Anabia
  3. Muhammad Shayan
Fd.Yr. II - A:
  1. Aamna
  2. Mustafa Ali Khan
  3. Summiya Shakir
Fd.Yr. II - B:-
  1. Mohammad Haad Khan
  2. Fatima Ghazal
  3. Sudaim Ahmed
Golden Certificates Achievers For Cent Percent Attendance
F.Yr. I - A:
  1. Anshal Sarfaraz Khan
  2. Noor ul Aian
  3. Eshan Shehzad Ali
  4. Zeeshan Ali Khan

 F.Yr.II - A
  1. Mustafa Ali Khan
  2. Aamna Akhter
  3. Aisha Akbar

Posotion Holders Of Class - I
I - A:
  1. Hooria Iftikhar (1st POSITION)
  2. Alia Khan (2nd POSITION)
  3. Dua Baig (3rd POSITION)
I - B:
  1. Maham Tariq (1st POSITION)
  2. Muhammad Haziq (2nd POSITION)
  3. Mahlaqa (3rd POSITION)
Primary Section (Morning Shift)

 Position Holders
II – A:
  1. Hadia Fatima (1st  POSITION)
  2. Haya Fatima (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Musaddiq (3rd POSITION)
II - B:
  1. Ashmal Junaid (1st  POSITION)
  2. Muhammad Shaheer Vohra (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Muskan Tufail (3rd POSITION)
III  - A:
  1. Abdul Haseeb Ansari (1st  POSITION)
  2. Zernesh Aftab (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Khizar Hayat (3rd POSITION)
III  - B:
  1. Sara  (1st  POSITION)
  2. Muhammad Ans Siddiqui (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Mohammad Hammad (3rd POSITION)

IV  - A:
  1. Muhammad Abzan Junaid (1st  POSITION)
  2. Khudaija Hameed (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Abdul Rehman (3rd POSITION)
IV  - B:
  1. Umna Khalid (1st  POSITION)
  2. Kaneez Fatima (2nd POSITION)
  3. Aleezay Bilal (3rd POSITION)
V  - A:
  1. Mohammad Arman Ali (1st  POSITION)
  2. Arqam Sohail (2nd POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Haris (3rd POSITION)
V  - B:
  1. Ifrah Azhar (1st  POSITION)
  2. Khadija (2nd POSITION)
  3. Fizza Kazmi (3rd POSITION)

 Best Student
 Maryam (Class V - B)

 Best prefect
 Maryam Tariq (Class V - A)

Students Achieving Golden Certificates For Cent Percent Attendance

III  –  A:
Tooba Mansoor           
Muskan 
Abdul Wasay            
Abtaha
Saroush Ahmed
III – B:
Tuba    
Emaan Ameen Nathani
IV – A:
Maheera
V  -  A:
Sahil Jiwani 
Muhammad Noman    
Muhammad Uzair 
V  -  B:
Fizza Kazmi
Secondary Section (Morning Shift)

 Position Holders
VI  - A:
  1. Irfan Ali (1st  POSITION)
  2. Mohammad Ismail (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Ahmed Qaisar (3rd  POSITION)
VI  - B:
  1. Adeena (1st  POSITION) 
  2. Rania Ejaz (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Manahil Qasim (3rd  POSITION)
VII  -  A:
  1. Mohammad Yousuf (1st  POSITION)
  2. Muhammad Anus (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Saad Khan (3rd  POSITION)
VII  - B:
  1. Mohammad Mujtaba (1st  POSITION)
  2. Syed Hussain Raza Rizvi (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Wali (3rd  POSITION)
VII  - C:
  1. Aqsa Khan (1st  POSITION)
  2. Alishba Saljuki (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Aroush (3rd  POSITION)
VIII - A:
  1. Arish (1st  POSITION)
  2. Usman Ghani (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Shahriyar Khan (3rd  POSITION)
VIII  - B:
  1. Syed Muhammad Hamza (1st  POSITION)
  2. Usman Ahmed (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Unaib (3rd  POSITION)
VIII  - C:
  1. Ayesha Shoaib (1st  POSITION)
  2. Komal Pervaiz Malik  (2nd  POSITION)
  3. Syyeda Areeba Rashid (3rd  POSITION)

 Best Student
  Habiba Arif (Class VIII - C)

 Best Prefect
Mehak Javed (Class VIII - B)


Cent Percent Attendance Certificate Achievers
VI – A:
Irfan Ali        
Muhammad Faraz  Khan
Rahil 
VI – B:
Uneeba 
VII – A:
Mohammad Yousuf
VII – B:
Mohammad Arsalan
VIII – A:
Aqeel Dinani              
Sahil 
VIII – B:
Hamid Abdullah Kanchwala
IX – B:
Syeda Muzna Fayyaz
Tehreem Shafique
Primary Section (Afternoon Shift)

 Position Holders
I – G:
  1. Syed Muhammad Sumair Saeed (1st POSITION)
  2. Javereea Khan (2nd POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Ubaid (3rd POSITION)
II – G:
  1. Amna Saleem (1st POSITION)
  2. Eman (2nd POSITION)
  3. Muhammad Ammar Bin Rashid (3rd POSITION)
III – G:
  1. Samia Syed (1st POSITION)
  2. Alina Shamim (2nd POSITION)
  3. Erum Batool (3rd POSITION)
IV – G:
  1. Mohammad Shaheer (1st POSITION)
  2. Wajeeha Arshad (2nd POSITION)
  3. Salman Raza (3rd POSITION)
Excellent Students
Fd.Yr. I - G:
  1. Eman Shabir Ahmed
  2. Kabeer Hussain
  3. Nuvairah Fatima
Fd.Yr. II - G:
  1. Anis Islam
  2. Naintara Bahader Khan
  3. Zeeshan Khan

Students Achieving Golden Certificates For Cent Percent Attendance

I – G:
  1. Syed Muhammad Sumair Saeed
  2. Syed Muheeb Ahmed Zaidi 

Best Prefect

    Alina Mubarak Jan (Class IV - G)

    Best Student

      Syed Muhammad Yousha (Class IV - G)



      Secondary Section (Afternoon Shift)

       Position Holders
      V – G:
      1. Hanna Akhter (1st POSITION)
      2. Syeda Mahrosh (2nd POSITION)
      3. Naisha (3rd POSITION)
      VI – G:
      1. Subika (1st POSITION)
      2. Syed Nimran Hussain (2nd POSITION)
      3. Amreen (3rd POSITION)
      VII – G:
      1. Syeda Sidra Saeed (1st POSITION)
      2. Ilsa Afzal (2nd POSITION)
      3. Rashid (3rd POSITION)
      VIII – G:
      1. Syeda Iqra Saeed (1st POSITION)
      2. Naveera Faisal (2nd POSITION)
      3. Laiba (3rd POSITION)

      Best Prefect

        Syed Muhammad Basit Hassan (Class VI - G)

        Best Student

          Muneeba Arshad (Class VIII - G)

          Students Achieving Golden Certificates For Cent Percent Attendance

          VI – G:
          1. Subika 
          2. M. Uzair
          VII – G:
          Rashid
          VIII – G:
          Misbah

          Make a Free Website with Yola.