Following Students are instructed to re-appear in the preliminary examination papers as per the respective dates and subjects. Re-appearance in the following papers is compulsory for the students named below to avoid any inconvenience. 

  • Subject: Chemistry Class IX
  • Date: 13-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Abdul Basit
  2. Bilal Laeeq
  3. Hamza Akber
  4. Hamza Khan
  5. Jawwad Ali
  6. Kashir Saljohi
  7. Muhammad Hussain
  8. M. Ammar Rashid
  9. Muhammad Saad
  10. Muhammad Osama
  11. Muhammad Ebad
  12. Raheel Shakeel
  13. Sehrish
  14. Ali Shah
  15. Shahmeer
  16. Muhammad Mudassir
  17. Zeeshan
  18. Sameer

  • Subject: Islamiat Class X
  • Date: 13-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Amna Asif
  2. Ali Barkat
  3. M. Ahsan Faheem
  4. M. Anas
  5. M. Mohsin
  6. M. Shan-e-Ali
  7. Shazil Idrees
  8. Shehzad
  9. S.M. Hamza
  • Subject: Mathematics Class X
  • Date: 14-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Fatima Naveed
  2. Hammad Ul Islam
  3. M. Ahsan Hussain
  4. M. Mohsin
  5. Shehzad
  6. S. Sameer Ul Hassan
  7. S.M. Hamza
  8. Arabea Ali
  • Subject: English Class IX 
  • Date: 14-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Fatima Shahid
  2. Sehrish
  3. Zeeshan

  • Subject: Biology Class IX
  • Date: 14-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Syeda Wardah
  2. Basit Ali

  • Subject: Urdu Class X
  • Date: 15-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. M.Anas
  2. M.Mohsin
  3. Shazil Idrees
  4. Shehzad
  5. S. Sameer Ul Hassan
  6. S.M. Hamza
  7. Hasib Khan
  • Subject: Pakistan Studies Class IX
  • Date: 14-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Abdul Basit
  2. Hamza Akber
  3. Hamza Khan
  4. Jhanzaib
  5. M. Ammar Rashid
  6. Muhammad Osama
  7. Muhammad Ebad
  8. Muhammad Khizar
  9. Raheel Shakeel
  10. Sarib Sohail
  11. Sufiyan Baig
  12. Maria 
  13. Sehrish
  14. S.M. Taqi Rizvi
  • Subject: Sindhi Class IX
  • Date: 16-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Ali Raj
  2. Bilal Laeeq
  3. Hamza Akber
  4. Muhammad Hussain
  5. M.Ammar Rashid
  6. Murtaza
  7. Raheel Shakeel
  8. Rahim Zulfiqar
  9. Sarib Sohail
  10. Fatima Shahid
  11. Maria
  12. Faiza Khan
  13. Sehrish
  14. Abdul Ghafoor
  15. Ali Shah
  16. Sameer

  • Subject: Computer Class IX
  • Date: 15-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Abdul Aziz
  2. Jawwad Ali
  3. Jhanzaib
  4. Muhammad Ebad
  5. Muhammad Khizar
  6. Raheel Shakeel
  7. Sarib Sohail
  8. Asim Zafar
  9. Maria
  10. Basit Ali
  11. Zeeshan
  12. Sameer
  • Subject: Physics Class X
  • Date: 16-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. Saniya Ayaz
  2. M.Ahsan Faheem
  3. Zohaib Rashid
  4. S.M. Hamza
  5. Arabea Ali

  • Subject:English Class X
  • Date: 16-03-2017

Name Of Students:

  1. M. Hashim
  2. M.Imran
  3. S.M. Hamza


Make a Free Website with Yola.