Names of Position Holders
and Cent Percent Attendance Certificates Achievers
Morning / Afternoon Shifts
METROPOLITAN FOUNDATION SCHOOL
AFTERNOON SHIFT
Class |
EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE |
||
F.YI.G |
MUHAMMAD AKMAL |
SHIREEN |
MOHAMMAD BILAL KHAN |
F.YII.G |
MALAIKA |
MAHEEN GUL |
SAMIA SYED |
Position Holders |
|||
|
1st Position |
2nd Position |
3rd Position |
I.G |
MOHAMMAD SHAHEER KHAN |
MOHAMMAD FARZEEN |
LAIBA ISRAR |
II.G |
NAISHA |
AIMAN FATIMA |
AYESHA QAYYUM |
III.G |
SUBIKA |
UZAIR ABID |
SYED NIMRAN HUSSAIN |
IV.G |
MARIA MOIN |
SYEDA SIDRA SAEED |
ILSA AFZAL |
V.G |
SYEDA IQRA SAEED |
NAVEERA FAISAL |
LAIBA |
VI.G |
UNAIZA KHAN |
SYED MUHAMMAD NEHAL |
NIDA FATIMA |
VII.G |
AREEBA |
MUHAMMAD DANISH |
ALINA RASHID |
VIII.G |
AREEBA MAQBOOL |
SYED MUHAMAD KUMAIL |
NABEEL HUSSAIN |
BEST STUDENT AFTERNOON PRIMARY |
IV - G ALI MUHAMMAD |
BEST STUDENT AFTERNOON SECONDARY |
VIII - G AAFREEN |
BEST PREFECT
BEST PREFECT AFTERNOON PRIMARY |
IV - G RASHID |
BEST PREFECT AFTERNOON SECONDARY |
VII - G MEHRUN NISA |
GOLDEN CERTIFICATE ACHIEVERS
AFTERNOON PRIMARY
|
II - G NEHAL SALEEM III - G MUHAMMAD HAMZA III - G AMREEN
|
AFTERNOON SECONDARY |
VI - G RAHIM FEROZ VII - G MUHASSHIR KHAN VIII - G AISHA VIII - G ANUSHA SALEEM |
MORNING PRE - PRI AMARY AND PRIMARY
Class |
EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE |
|||
PLAY GROUP |
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN |
UMAIMA |
RIDA FATIMA |
|
MAHAM TARIQ |
HASSAN RAZA |
ZIA - UD - DIN |
||
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ |
SUMBUL |
MUHAMMAD AREEB |
||
MUHAMMAD USMAN |
UZAIR SAUD |
RAHIN |
||
QURAT -UL -AIN |
HARBOOR |
MUHAMMAD UMAIR |
||
MAHNOOR ALI |
HAJRA |
KHUSHI |
||
ALISHBA SHOAIB |
ABDUL REHMAN SHEIKH MUHAMMAD MULTAZEEM |
KHADIJA NOOR -UL - AIN |
||
F.Y I A |
HURIYA SHAIKH |
WANIA RIAZ |
HAYA FATIMA |
|
F.Y I B |
MUHAMMAD ANAS |
SABEERA KHAN |
RAYYAN BAIG |
|
F.Y II A |
TARAJI |
ABDUL WASAY |
DAANIA MEHDI |
|
F.Y.II B |
SHAMMAS SOHAIL |
SARA |
MUHAMMAD ANSAR NATHANI |
|
POSITION HOLDERS |
||||
class |
1st Position |
2nd Position |
3rd Position |
|
I.A |
SYED RAFAY ALI |
AMNA MUMTAZ |
NABIHA AYAZ |
|
I.B |
JAVERIA ASAD |
ABDUL REHMAN |
MAHEEN JAWAIDMUH |
|
II.A |
MUHAMMAD HAMMAD |
MUHAMMAD HARIS |
MUHAMMAD ARMAN ALI |
|
II.B |
KHADIJA |
TASMIYA FATIMA |
MUHAMMAD AHMED |
|
III.A |
RIDA ABRAR |
IRFAN ALI |
ADEENA |
|
III.B |
YUSRA EKRAM |
MUHAMMAD UZAIR |
AREEBA |
|
IV.A |
AYESHA ASAD |
ALISHBA SALJUKI |
MUHAMMAD YOUSUF |
|
IV.B |
MUHAMMAD SARMAD |
LAIBA KHAN |
AMNA TARIQ |
|
V.A |
ARISH |
ANAM IZHAR |
HUDA ARIF |
|
V.B |
KOMAL PERVAIZ |
UNAIB |
AFIYA FATIMA |
|
MORNING PRE - PRIAMARY AND PRIMARY
BEST STUDENT
BEST STUDENT PRIMARY MORNING |
V - B ABDUL ARHAM |
BEST PREFECT
BEST PREFECT | V - A SIMRAN |
GOLDEN CERTIFICATE ACHIEVERS
MORNING PRE - PRIMARY
|
F.Y.II - B EMAN AMEEN NATHANI MUHAMMAD ANSAR NATHANI
I - B ABDUL REHMAN IQRA
|
MORNING PRIMARY |
I I- A SYEDA ANOSHA MUHAMMAD NOMANMUHAMMAD UZAIR III - B MUHAMMAD HASHIM NATHANI IV - A AYESHA ASAD IV - B NOOR SABA MUHAMMAD MUZAMIL V - A ANAM IZHAR AQEEL DINANI SHAHRIYAR KHAN SAHIL SOHAIL USMAN AHMAD |
MORNING SECONDARY
class |
1st Position |
2nd Position |
3rd Position |
VI . A |
SHAZIA RAJANI |
MOIZ ANSARI |
SYEDA MUZNA FAYYAZ |
VI . B |
FILZA |
ABEERA SHOAIB |
AMNA FARID |
VII . A |
UROOJ |
UMER SALEEM |
SOHA |
VII . B |
SAHAR NAZ |
TEHNIYAT YASEEN |
NADIA |
VIII . A |
AFSHEEN SAEED |
ASMA ZAKIR |
DUA MOHSIN |
VIII . B |
ABDUL QADIR |
IQRA TARIQ |
MARIYAM KHAN |
BEST STUDENT
BEST STUDENT SECONDARY MORNING |
VIII - B BISMA ARIF |
BEST PREFECT
BEST PREFECT SECONDARY MORNING |
VIII - B MUHAMMAD HUNAIN |
GOLDEN CERTIFICATE ACHIEVERS
MORNING SECONDARY |
VI . A TEHREEM SHAFIQUE VI . B MARYAM VII . A UMAIMA VII . A EMAN AMIR VII . A UMER SALEEM VII . B AMNA ASIF VII . B ABDUL SAMAD VIII . A AISHA VIII . A MUHAMMAD ANAS VIII . B FAZEELA BANO VIII . B ZAINAB |
Make a free website with Yola